2017.9.2 sat. -9.3 sun. 25th Sunset Live 2017
Thank You 25th Anniversary!
2017.9.2 sat. -9.3 sun. 25th Sunset Live 2017
Thank You 25th Anniversary!
History
    in 201624th Sunset Live 2016 / Sep.3th〜4th 2Days
    9月3日(土)
    Oi-SKALL MATES/Crowd Lu<盧廣仲>(from Taiwan)/Crystal Kay/Grown Kids/ZAZEN BOYS/JABBERLOOP/Speech(from Arrested Development)/D.A.N./DAOKO/DYGL/TEE/DJダイノジ/DJ HASEBE/DJ MASAKO/toe/戸渡陽太/NakamuraEmi/never young beach/HABANA/Humble Soul(from Hawaii)/東田トモヒロ/FREAK/Bloodest Saxophone/ペトロールズ/Mishka(from Bermuda)/Rample Note/Rickie-G/LEO/Leola
    9月4日(日)
    青葉市子/ADAM at/あんみつ姫/韻シスト/勝手に観光協会Z(みうらじゅん 安齋肇 山田五郎 小野瀬雅生 古田たかし)/カルメラ/Creepy Nuts(R-指定&DJ松永)/GLIM SPANKY/グループ魂/Suchmos/SANABAGUN./THA BLUE HERB/43K&cheapsongs/SOIL&"PIMP"SESSIONS/鎮座DOPENESS & DOPING BAND/常盤響/Natural Radio Station/PAPA U-Gee meets GA-PI(Original Thai Dub)with Pinn Ball/HAN-KUN/平井 大/ベリーグッドマン/星屑ロンリネス/MIGHTY CROWN -The Far East Rulaz-/RHYMESTER/lecca
    in 201523rd Sunset Live 2016 / Sep.4th〜6th 3Days
    9月4日(金)
    韻シスト/CAPSULE/シンイチ/水曜日のカンパネラ/スガ シカオ with菅波栄(THE BACK HORN)/SOIL&"PIMP"SESSIONS/DJ IZOH/DJ やついいちろう(エレキコミック)/ 天才バンド/TEMPURA KID/東京スカパラダイスオーケストラ/戸渡陽太/HABANA/風味堂/fumika/フレデリック/三戸なつめ/MONSTER 大陸
    9月5日(土)
    EGO-WRAPPIN‘ AND THE GOSSIP OF JAXX/思い出野郎A チーム/OLIVEOIL/カルメラ/TH eROCKERS/サイプレス上野とロベルト吉野/J-DAD/SOFFet/TURTLE ISLAND/toconoma/Tomoyuki Tanaka(FPM)/バッドボーイズ/ハンバート ハンバート/バンビーノ/HumbleSoul/PUSHIM with HOMEGROWN/MOROHA/YAMAZEN&THE BLUES FELLOWS Feat'TAD MIURA/Rickie-G/LEO/WAXHEAD
    9月6日(日)
    大宮エリー&中納良恵/KAWAMURA BAND/Keyco × Mountain Mocha Kilimanjaro/きいやま商店/KIRA/KGDR(ex.キングギドラ)/Suchmos/C&K/SCOOBIE DO/Dachambo/Natural Radio Station/PUFFY/東田トモヒロ&The Roaster/平井 大/藤原さくら/FREAK/FLEA MARKE/ペトロールズ/Polaris/MUNEHIR/吉田山田/Yeo Hee/RHYMESTER/ラビラビ
    in 201422nd Sunset Live 2014 / Sep.5th〜7th 3Days
    9月5日(金)
    ウクレレジプシー"キヨサク from MONGOL800"/Charisma.com/Kan Sano & 関口シンゴ/THE MAN/シクラメン/テスラは泣かない。/Def Tech/夏木マリ/HABANA/ブルームーンカルテット/ペトロールズ/MIHIRO~マイロ~/mabanua/吉田山田/RIZE/KenKen x ムッシュかまやつ x 山岸竜之介 presents LIFE IS GROOVE
    9月6日(土)
    アン・サリー/伊久良大/AK-69/カルメラ/Kingston Rudieska/CREAM/黒木渚/ズクナシ/TAMTAM/Qi Fang/どぶろっく/DRY&HEAVY/中田ヤスタカ(CAPSULE)/Nabowa/nontroppo/Una/LITTLE TEMPO
    9月7日(日)
    Ashleigh Mannix & Justin Carter/オーサカ=モノレール/(仮)ALBATRUS/きいやま商店 with カルメラ/金 佑龍と京都界隈/Grown Kids/近藤 夏子/侍/C&K/J-DAD/渋さ知らズオーケストラ/Schroeder-Headz/Dachambo(Guest :Kenji Jammer)/TEE/DJダイノジ/Natural Radio Station/東田トモヒロ with 沼澤尚/fumika/FLEA MARKET/豊満乃風/RHYMESTER/LEO/lecca
    in 201321st Sunset Live 2013 / Sep.6th〜8th 3Days
    9月6日(金)
    ALLY CODE/アン・サリー/LGMonkees/片平里菜/きいやま商店/Crying Nut/the HIATUS/C&K/GILLE/SPYAIR/CHEESE CAKE/チャラン・ポ・ランタン/DJ 和/DOBERMAN/Natural Radio Station/HABANA/BROWN SUGAR/FLEA MARKET/PES/MONGOL800/RYUKYUDISKO/レキシ/lecca
    9月7日(土)
    NBS(NATURAL BORN SPITTERS)/(仮)ALBATRUS/Curly Giraffe/カルメラ/SOFFet/高田漣/TEE/DEPAPEPE/Def Tech/NEKO PUNCH/NoBrand/BAGDAD CAFE THE trench town/東田トモヒロ/ビッグポルノ/平井 大/FLYING KIDS/RIP SLYME/ONE☆DRAFT/金原千恵子 Sunset Special Session(Kenji Jammer, 朝本浩文, GENTA, 西岡ヒデロー, TOMOYUKI TANAKA(FPM), 井出靖, 花田裕之, 奇妙礼太郎, 野宮真貴, 武田カオリ, TeN(A HUNDRED BIRDS))/ THEATRE BROOK
    9月8日(日)
    アスタラビスタ/INO hidefumi GROUP/EGO-WRAPPIN' AND THE GOSSIP OF JAXX/沖仁/group_inou/在日ファンク/THE EXPLOSIONS/SALU/JAMOSA/Spinna B-ILL/SOIL&"PIMP"SESSIONS/DAG FORCE & DJ BUN/藤原ヒロシ+INOhidefumiBAND/Full Of Harmony/モアリズム/RHYMESTER/Rickie-G/LEO/"DownBeatRuler" TheSkaFlames, Oi-Skallmates, MURO, 柳家睦/KEITA
    in 201220th Sunset Live 2012 / Aug.31st〜 Sep.2nd 3Days
    8月31日(金)
    nontroppo/(仮)ALBATRUS/KINGDOM☆AFROCKS/ハンバートハンバート×COOL WISE MAN/SOIL&"PIMP"SESSIONS/ALLY CODE/N.O.B.U!!!/FLEA MARKET/中村舞子/Ms.OOJA/JAMOSA/ROWSHI/SOFFet/平井大/HALCALI/C&K/lecca/中田ヤスタカ(capusle)/NAOITO&雑食FAMILIA/HABANA/45trio/Dezille Brothers/GAKU-MC/七尾旅人
    9月1日(土)
    NoBrand/THE EXPLOSIONS/The eskargot miles/CHOMORANMA SOUND/FAT-SMITH/DANGER-SHU/BROWN SUGAR/Natural Radio Station/Down Beat Ruler:Fatman International,Dawn Penn,Okawa78/HOME GROWN/笑連隊/FIRE BALL/PUSHIM/ヒダカトオルとフェッドミュージック/Kaja&Jammin'/Beatmoss/DJダイノジ/TOMOYUKI TANAKA(FPM)/Donavon Frankenreiter/DAD MOM GOD with 陣内孝則/HIGURASHI RECORD INC./THE8343/Nabowa/東田トモヒロ×Leyona×沼澤尚-TRI-ARTIST SESSION-/band HANADA/畠山美由紀
    9月2日(日)
    カルメラ/NONA REEVES/The TRAVELLERS with NAOYUKI FUJII/Sheena&Rockkets/小泉今日子/クレイジーケンバンド/FRYING DUTCHMAN/ザ50回転ズ/MOUNTAIN MOCHA KILIMANJARO/金原千恵子&Band of Gypsies feat. bird, 武田カオリ, 冷牟田竜之/COCONUT&SISTA☆/RHYMESTER/cro-magnon/Saara/Conguero Tres Hoofers/Schroeder-Headz/向井秀徳アコースティック&エレクトリック/GONTITI/ダニエル・パウター
    in 201119th Sunset Live 2011 / Sep.2nd〜4th 3Days
    9月2日(金)
    POLYSICS/東京スカパラダイスオーケストラ/怒髪天/BRAHMAN/KEN YOKOYAMA/S×A×L/DOES/毛皮のマリーズ/DJやついいちろう(エレキコミック)/OKI DUB AINU BAND/HABANA/This is my Secret/N.O.B.U!!!/ALL→E/FLEA MARKET/平井大/TEE/DJ DIRT FLARE/ZANG HAOZI/MIHIRO~マイロ~/ONE☆DRAFT/九州プロレス/クライマックス/森田真生
    9月3日(土)
    NoBrand/THE SLACKERS/SOFFet with Tokyo Junkastic Band/氣志團/CHMORANMA SOUND/HOME GROWN/FAT-SMITH/DANGER-SHU/たなけん/G2/Natural Radio Station/BROWN SUGAR/PETER MAN/NG HEAD/PUSHIM/THE EXPLOSIONS/Reza Salleh/OVERGROUND ACOUSTIC UNDERGROUND/DE DE MOUSE/SPECIAL OTHERS/EGO-WRAPPIN' AND THE GOSSIP OF JAXX/福岡のRYO&Fire Team楽焔/eT/ELEMENT.36/Kenshiro/vic bongo/名越康文/HOU/NAOITO/LITTLE CREATURES/RICKIE-G/HR/あんみつ姫/九州プロレス/フレッシュジュース/Fukuoka Dixee Sisters feat.Matsuya/風神雷神
    9月4日(日)
    カルメラ/DOBERMAN/オーサカ=モノレール/clammbon/RHYMESTER/泉谷しげる/KINGDOM★AFROCKS/quasimode/Tomoyuki Tanaka(FPM)/Zeebra/The Baker Brothers/SOIL&"PIMP"SESSIONS/THE WAGON/養老猛司/甲野善紀/奇妙礼太郎&トラベルスイング楽団/WINTERPLAY/東田トモヒロ/金原千恵子/Ringin' Bells Rondo Club/九州プロレス/カドザイル/あやまんJAPAN
    in 201018th Sunset Live 2010 / Sep.3rd〜5th 3Days
    9月3日(金)
    S.R.S/THE BAWDIES/STRAIGHTENER/the telephones/MONGOL 800/Riddim Saunter/PONTIACS/阿部真央/PE'Z/DAD MOM GOD/→Pia-no-jac←/NEON GRAVITY/Mye/YU-A/ALL→E/ONE☆DRAFT/Michi/EMI MARIA/HALFBY/青山テルマ/JAY'ED/COMA-CHI/クロマチックラン/BLACK MOTTOM BRASS BAND/森田真生/HABANA
    9月4日(土)
    NoBrand/CHOMORANMA Sound/Metis/lecca/Natural Radio Station/Brown Sugar/jealkb/HOME GROWN/FAT-SMITH/DANGER-SHU/RANKIN TAXI/PAPA U-GEE/NG HEAD/CHOZEN LEE/RYO the SKYWALKER/THE EXPLOSIONS/Indus&Rocks/MOUNTAIN MOCHA KILIMANJARO/山口智充/ギンギラ太陽's/田中知之(FPM)/SOIL&"PIMP"SESSIONS/Nabowa/小沼ようすけ/羊毛とおはな/大橋トリオ/岡野弘幹/Port of Notes/BLACK BOTTOM BRASS BAND/あんみつ姫/Lee Hanchul/Stinking Blue Beat
    9月5日(日)
    Oi-SKALL MATES/SKA☆ROCKETS/DOBERMAN/板尾創路/スチャダラパー/LITTLE TEMPO/PENGIN/Rickie-G/Dachambo/DAISHI DANCE/UA/ORIGINAL LOVE/nontroppo/Ovall/indigo jam unit/INO hidefum/GABBY&LOPEZ/ALBATRUS/リリーフランキー/東田トモヒロ/佐藤タイジ/CANAL
    in 200917th Sunset Live 2009 / Sep.4th〜6th 3Days
    9月4日(金)
    かりゆし58/ミドリ/DOPING PANDA/GAGLE/COMA-CHI/RHYMESTER/風神雷神/BLACK BOTTOM BRASS BAND/Dragon Ash/HAKATA THE BRHYSSCO/鶴/キマグレン/SPECIAL OTHERS/松浦俊夫/Gilles Peterson/のあのわ/砂川恵理歌/Nabowa/Emi Meyer/福原美穂/Dachambo
    9月5日(土)
    SKA☆ROCKETS/COMEBACK MY DAUGHTERS/COOL WISE MAN/DOBERMAN/風味堂/浅井健一/上田正樹 with SLY&ROBBIE/THE EXPLOSIONS/MAJESTICS/YOUR SONG IS GOOD/Leyona/Kenji Suzuki&Gota Yashiki SUPER SESSION BAND/SOIL&"PIMP"SESSIONS/nontroppo/アンチムジカ/SOFFet/ハンバートハンバート/GONTITI/椎名純平&小沼ようすけ
    9月6日(日)
    Vijandeux/CHIHIRO/Miss Monday/CHOMORANMA/Metis/lecca/U-DOU&PLATY/Natural Radio Station/BROWN SUGAR/Rickie-G/BAGDAD CAFE THE trench town/曽我部恵一バンド/泉谷しげる/The TRAVELLERS/EGO WRAPPIN'AND THE GOSSIP OF JAXX/ROCK'A'TRENCH/OSAKA MONAURAIL/板尾創路/つるの剛士/ZAZEN BOYS/Tommy Guerrero/風神雷神/東京パノラママンボボーイズ with 渡辺直美(ブヨンセ)/maccafat/東田トモヒロ/城南海/Ban Ban Bazar/朝崎郁恵/Port of Notes
    in 200816th Sunset Live 2008 / Sep.5th〜7th 3Days
    9月5日(金)
    BLACK BOTTOM BRASS BAND/DOBERMAN/the TRAVELLERS/RIZE/電撃ネットワーク/The Birthday/BOOM BOOM SATELLITES/ALOHA/アナ/多和田えみ&The Soul Infinity/bonobos/bird/CRO-MAGNON&GAGLE/童子-T/青山テルマ/THE SUNPAULO/あかおかずのり/FREEASY BEATS/JAMOSA/Caravan
    9月6日(土)
    SKA☆ROCKETS/ARTS/MONGOL800/OKI DUB AINU BAND/SPECIAL OTHERS/LITTE TEMPO/CRAZY KEN BAND/JAH☆JAH/nontroppo/SOFFet/cutman-booche/CHRIS MURRAY COMBO/Kenji Suzuki and The Jammer feat. Spinna B-ILL/Jazztronik/RYUKYUDISKO/ヨースケ@HOME/羊毛とおはな/Leyona/Keison
    9月7日(日)
    ecca/卍LINE/REILI/Metis/笑連隊/CHOMORANMA SOUND/Natural Radio Staion/BROWN SUGAR/九州男/Rickie-G/犬式(a.k.a.Dogggystyle)/THE HEAVYMANNERS/HOME GROWN/RANKIN TAXI/PAPA U-Gee/H-MAN/PAPA B/MIGHTY JAMROCK/RYO the SKYWALKER/PUSHIM/THE EXPLOSIONS/ピストルバルブ/Saigenji/いとうせいこう&POMERANIANS/東京パノラママンボボーイズ/Tomoyuki Tanaka(FPM)/Double Famous/SOIL&"PIMP"SESSIONS/Hands of Creation/東田トモヒロ/キセル/杉山清貴
    in 200715th Sunset Live 2007/ Aug.31st〜Sep.2nd 3Days
    8月31日(金)
    SPECIAL OTHERS/犬式(a.k.a.Dogggystyle)/cro-magnon/田中知之(FPM)/Jazztronik/SOIL&"PIMP"SESSIONS/アナ/KOHEI JAPAN/マボロシ/ZAZEN BOYS/Leyona/TOKYO MOOD PUNKS/THEATRE BROOK
    9月1日(土)
    The eskargot miles/WINDY CITY/MONGOL800/BAGDAD DAFE THE trench town/Rico Rodriguez/COOL WISE MEN/LITTLE TEMPO/EGO-WRAPPIN'/nontroppo/Mathew Pitts/Beau Young/東田トモヒロ/Spinna B-ill/Caravan/SANDII/KAJA/THE HELLO WORKS/E.D.O
    9月2日(日)
    SKA☆ROCKETS/BLACK BOTTOM BRASS BAND/RISINGTONES/DOBERMAN/DRY&HEAVY feat. cutsigh/CHOMORANMA/Natual Radio Station/BROWN SUGAR/Home Grown/Danger-Shu/HIBIKILLA/Rankin Taxi/Moonin/H-MAN/MIGHTY JAMROCK/RYO the SKYWALKER/PUSHIM/THE WHY'S/ALOHA/MASTARICA/コヤナギシンジ/タカチャ/Rickie-G/TUFF SESSION/SHIGEMI HAZAMA&Up Up Setters/工藤BIG'H'晴康/Bloodest Saxophone/akiko/東京パノラママンボボーイズ/The Travellers
    in 200614th Sunset Live 2006/ Sep.1st〜Sep.3rd 3Days
    9月1日(金)
    DOC HOLiDAY AND APACHE TRAIN/BLACK BOTTOM BRASS BAND/bonobs/The Travellers/ハナレグミ/EGO-WRAPPIN'/ANA/好色人種/らぞく/勝手にしやがれ/THE ZOOT16/SPECIAL OTHERS/Dachambo
    9月2日(土)
    SKA☆ROCKETS/Tatsumi Akira&The CaSSETTE CON-LOS/Majestics/FRISCO/saigenji/SLY MONGOOSE/CRAZY KEN BAND/nontroppo/THE YOUNG/オレスカバンド/ズクナシ/Waltz Elegy/BAN BAN BAZAR/Fantastic Plastic Machine/インリン・オブ・ジョイトイ/cro-magnon/Jazztronik
    9月3日(日)
    衝和ショッキング/WINDY CITY/DOBERMAN/犬式(a.k.a.Dogggystyle)/KEMURI/CHOMORANMA SOUND/Home Grown/Danger-Shu/Rankin Taxi/NANJAMAN/H-MAN/Moonin/RYO the SKYWALKER/PUSHIM/MINMI/SKA'SH ONIONS/Velvet Peach Seven/Havana Trip/東田トモヒロ/The eskargot miles/Spinna B-ill/caravan/copa salvo/a-bra;z/SOIL&"PIMP"SESSIONS
    in 200513th Sunset Live 2005/ Sep.2nd〜Sep.4th 3Days
    9月2日(金)
    TEX&the Sun Flower Seed/韻シスト/The Travellers/スチャダラパー/氣志團/東京スカパラダイスオーケストラ/DUB ROCKERS/八重山モンキー/ANA/ロレッタセコハン/Beau Young/saigenji/オーサカ=モノレール
    9月3日(土)
    BLACK BOTTOM BRASS BAND/YOUR SONG IS GOOD/copa salvo/DUBSENSEMANIA/SOIL"PIMP"SESSIONS/LITTLE TEMPO/今野英明/川上つよしとムードメイカーズ/SKA'SH ONIONS/neutrino/ARTS/Big John TENTA/nontroppo/Waltz Elegy/BAN BAN BAZAR/Double Famous/CACAO PARFUM/Mad Professor&Aisha
    9月4日(日)
    SKA★ROCKETS/SCOOBIE DO/DACAMBO/犬式(a.k.a.dogggystyle)/PAPA U-GEE with ZION HIGH PLAYAZ/FOLIKAN/CHOMORANMA SOUND/Home Grown/ACKEE&SALTFISH/H-MAN/Moomin/ランキンタクシー/RYO the SKYWALKER/PUSHIM/ROOBY/Velvet Peach Seven/かりゆし/JUDE/Caravan/WHITE BUFFALO/cutman-booche/Coconuts&Sista/Keison/Leyona/Donavon&Frankenreiter
    in 200412th Sunset Live 2004/ Sep.3rd〜Sep.5th 3Days
    9月3日(金)
    東京事変/DRY&HEAVY/The Travellers/勝手にしやがれ/SOIL&"PIMP"SESIIONS/Asa festoon/野武士/What's Love?/貿易風楽団/かりゆし/八重山モンキー/BLACK BOTTOM BRASS BAND/CACAO PARFUM/BROWN SUGAR
    9月4日(土)
    Ego-Wrappin'/DETERMINATIONS/Leyona/Copa Salvo/CaSSETTE CON-LOS/LITTLE TEMPO/The Miceteeth/今野英明(Rocking Time)/大名スウィング/Coconuts&Sista/JUNKSECTION/瑠璃/BLACK BOTTOM BRASS BAND/Keison/武骨サプリメント/ケイタク/小柳信二(Waltz Elegy)/nontroppo
    9月5日(日)
    Home Grown/ランキンタクシー/Fire Ball/PUSHIM/RYO the SKYWALKER/KREVA/DUBSENSEMANIA/majestics/スカポンタス/BAGDAD CAFE THE trench town/BLACK BOTTOM BRASS BAND/韻シスト/CHOMORANMA SOUND/FOLIKAN/Big John TENTA/SKA'SH ONIONS/東田トモヒロ/ザ・ヤング/デキシード・ザ・エモンズ/DACHAMBO/SKA★ROCKETS/レイラーニ/STEREO Hi-Fi Review
    in 200311th Sunset Live 2003/ Sep.5th〜Sep.7th 3Days
    9月5日(金)
    Skapontas/The Travellers/Ego-Wrappin'(出演中止)/東京スカパラダイスオーケストラ/So 瑠璃/FOLIKAN
    9月6日(土)
    Waltz Elegy/Copa Salvo/Leyona/Little Tempo/川上つよしとムードメイカーズ/今野英明(Rocking Time)/DETERMINATIONS/かりゆし&シーサ/アイロウ&タカ/八重山Monkey/Black Bottom Brass Band
    9月7日(日)
    Sly Mongoose/Black Bottom Brass Band/Cassette Con-Los/Cool Wise Men/DRY&HEAVY/Chomoranma Sound/Coconuts&Sista/Home Grown/Ryo the skywalker/Papa B/Keyco/Moomin/Kazami/Pushim/Big John TENTA/CAZZ/SKA ROCKETS/The Little Elephant
    in 200210th Sunset Live 2002/ Aug.30th〜Sep.1st 3Days
    8月30日(金)
    gazz/SKA ROCKETS/SO/DADA CHILD/Big John TENTA/Waltz Elegy
    8月31日(土)
    台風の為中止(翌日演奏)
    9月1日(日)
    million bamboo/H−MAN/OSAKA MONAURAIL'S/Keison&caravan/COCONUTS&SISTA/DETERMINATIONS/DRY&HEAVY/野武士/浜崎貴司/PUSHIM/MOOMIN/Ryo the skywalker/Reggae Disco Rockers/玲葉奈/RockingTime
    in 20019th Sunset Live 2001/ Aug.25th〜26th 2Days
    8月25日(土)
    EGO-WRAPPIN'/エレキハチマキ/KEISON/DETERMINATIONS/DRY&HEAVY/HAKATA SYCOS/SKA ROCKETS
    8月26日(日)
    COCONUTS&SISTA/CHOZEN LEE/東京スカパラダイスオーケストラ/TRAVELLERS/PAPA U-GEE/PUSHIM/HOME GROWN/MOOMIN/YAMAZEN/leyona/ROCKING TIME
    in 20008th Sunset Live 2000/ Aug.26th〜27th 2Days
    8月26日(土)
    AJICO/F.C.G.C./KAZUFUMI KODAMA/SHINJI/SKA ROCKETS/JULLY&MATT/DADA CHIL/NAPS/MOBILE UNIT/LITTLE TEMPO
    8月27日(日)
    KAJA&JAMMIN'/GAZZ/KEISON/COCONUTS&SISTA/DRY&HEAVY/TRAVELLERS/TY-BONES/HAKATA CYCOS/HOME GROWN/PAPA BON/PAPA U-GEE
    in 19997th Sunset Live 1999/ Aug.28th〜29th 2Days
    8月28日(土)
    F.C.G.C/ELEKI HACHIMAKI/GAZZ/THE SKELETONS/TATSUYA YAMADA&THE WATERS/NAPS/LONG SHOT
    8月29日(日)
    KAJA&JAMMIN'/COCONUTS/SAHRA/SKA ROCKETS/DETERMINATIONS/RICO RODRIGUES/ROCKING TIME
    in 19986th Sunset Live 1998/ Aug.29th〜30th 2Days
    8月29日(土)
    Orquesta Con Sabor/GAZZ/SHINJI/TATSUYA YAMADA&THE WATERS/CHICKEN/GANG/NAPS/MO'BETTER/LONG SHOT/and more...
    8月30日(日)
    F.C.G.C/KAJA&JAMMIN'/COCONUTS/JOE YAMANAKA®GAE VIBRATION/SKA ROCKETS/DETERMINATIONS/LITTLE TEMPO/and more...
    in 19975th Sunset Live 1997/ Aug.31st
    8月31日(日)
    KAJA&JAMMIN'/COCONUTS/HARUYASU'BIG H'KUDOU/WANI/and more...
    in 19964th Sunset Live 1996/ Aug.25th
    8月25日(日)
    SKA FLAMES/DETERMINATIONS/NAPS
    in 19953rd Sunset Live 1995/ Aug.27th
    8月27日(日)
    KAJA&JAMMIN'/COCONUTS&SISTA/HARDCORE REGGAE
    in 19942nd Sunset Live 1994/ Aug.21st
    8月21日(日)
    JAMMIN/NAPS/HARDCORE REGGAE/ZOUND SYSTEM
    in 19931st Sunset Live 1993/ Sep.5th
    9月5日(日)
    KAJA&JAMMIN'/COCONUTS&SISTA/HARDCORE REGGAE
    in 2016
    24th Sunset Live 2016
    Sep.3th〜4th 2Days
    9月3日(土)
    Oi-SKALL MATES/Crowd Lu<盧廣仲>(from Taiwan)/Crystal Kay/Grown Kids/ZAZEN BOYS/JABBERLOOP/Speech(from Arrested Development)/D.A.N./DAOKO/DYGL/TEE/DJダイノジ/DJ HASEBE/DJ MASAKO/toe/戸渡陽太/NakamuraEmi/never young beach/HABANA/Humble Soul(from Hawaii)/東田トモヒロ/FREAK/Bloodest Saxophone/ペトロールズ/Mishka(from Bermuda)/Rample Note/Rickie-G/LEO/Leola
    9月4日(日)
    青葉市子/ADAM at/あんみつ姫/韻シスト/勝手に観光協会Z(みうらじゅん 安齋肇 山田五郎 小野瀬雅生 古田たかし)/カルメラ/Creepy Nuts(R-指定&DJ松永)/GLIM SPANKY/グループ魂/Suchmos/SANABAGUN./THA BLUE HERB/43K&cheapsongs/SOIL&"PIMP"SESSIONS/鎮座DOPENESS & DOPING BAND/常盤響/Natural Radio Station/PAPA U-Gee meets GA-PI(Original Thai Dub)with Pinn Ball/HAN-KUN/平井 大/ベリーグッドマン/星屑ロンリネス/MIGHTY CROWN -The Far East Rulaz-/RHYMESTER/lecca
    in 2015
    23rd Sunset Live 2015
    Sep.4th〜6th 3Days
    9月4日(金)
    韻シスト/CAPSULE/シンイチ/水曜日のカンパネラ/スガ シカオ with菅波栄(THE BACK HORN)/SOIL&"PIMP"SESSIONS/DJ IZOH/DJ やついいちろう(エレキコミック)/ 天才バンド/TEMPURA KID/東京スカパラダイスオーケストラ/戸渡陽太/HABANA/風味堂/fumika/フレデリック/三戸なつめ/MONSTER 大陸
    9月5日(土)
    EGO-WRAPPIN‘ AND THE GOSSIP OF JAXX/思い出野郎A チーム/OLIVEOIL/カルメラ/TH eROCKERS/サイプレス上野とロベルト吉野/J-DAD/SOFFet/TURTLE ISLAND/toconoma/Tomoyuki Tanaka(FPM)/バッドボーイズ/ハンバート ハンバート/バンビーノ/HumbleSoul/PUSHIM with HOMEGROWN/MOROHA/YAMAZEN&THE BLUES FELLOWS Feat'TAD MIURA/Rickie-G/LEO/WAXHEAD
    9月6日(日)
    大宮エリー&中納良恵/KAWAMURA BAND/Keyco × Mountain Mocha Kilimanjaro/きいやま商店/KIRA/KGDR(ex.キングギドラ)/Suchmos/C&K/SCOOBIE DO/Dachambo/Natural Radio Station/PUFFY/東田トモヒロ&The Roaster/平井 大/藤原さくら/FREAK/FLEA MARKE/ペトロールズ/Polaris/MUNEHIR/吉田山田/Yeo Hee/RHYMESTER/ラビラビ
    in 2014
    22nd Sunset Live 2014
    Sep.5th〜7th 3Days
    9月5日(金)
    ウクレレジプシー"キヨサク from MONGOL800"/Charisma.com/Kan Sano & 関口シンゴ/THE MAN/シクラメン/テスラは泣かない。/Def Tech/夏木マリ/HABANA/ブルームーンカルテット/ペトロールズ/MIHIRO~マイロ~/mabanua/吉田山田/RIZE/KenKen x ムッシュかまやつ x 山岸竜之介 presents LIFE IS GROOVE
    9月6日(土)
    アン・サリー/伊久良大/AK-69/カルメラ/Kingston Rudieska/CREAM/黒木渚/ズクナシ/TAMTAM/Qi Fang/どぶろっく/DRY&HEAVY/中田ヤスタカ(CAPSULE)/Nabowa/nontroppo/Una/LITTLE TEMPO
    9月7日(日)
    Ashleigh Mannix & Justin Carter/オーサカ=モノレール/(仮)ALBATRUS/きいやま商店 with カルメラ/金 佑龍と京都界隈/Grown Kids/近藤 夏子/侍/C&K/J-DAD/渋さ知らズオーケストラ/Schroeder-Headz/Dachambo(Guest :Kenji Jammer)/TEE/DJダイノジ/Natural Radio Station/東田トモヒロ with 沼澤尚/fumika/FLEA MARKET/豊満乃風/RHYMESTER/LEO/lecca
    in 2013
    21st Sunset Live 2013
    Sep.6th〜8th 3Days
    9月6日(金)
    ALLY CODE/アン・サリー/LGMonkees/片平里菜/きいやま商店/Crying Nut/the HIATUS/C&K/GILLE/SPYAIR/CHEESE CAKE/チャラン・ポ・ランタン/DJ 和/DOBERMAN/Natural Radio Station/HABANA/BROWN SUGAR/FLEA MARKET/PES/MONGOL800/RYUKYUDISKO/レキシ/lecca
    9月7日(土)
    NBS(NATURAL BORN SPITTERS)/(仮)ALBATRUS/Curly Giraffe/カルメラ/SOFFet/高田漣/TEE/DEPAPEPE/Def Tech/NEKO PUNCH/NoBrand/BAGDAD CAFE THE trench town/東田トモヒロ/ビッグポルノ/平井 大/FLYING KIDS/RIP SLYME/ONE☆DRAFT/金原千恵子 Sunset Special Session(Kenji Jammer, 朝本浩文, GENTA, 西岡ヒデロー, TOMOYUKI TANAKA(FPM), 井出靖, 花田裕之, 奇妙礼太郎, 野宮真貴, 武田カオリ, TeN(A HUNDRED BIRDS))/ THEATRE BROOK
    9月8日(日)
    アスタラビスタ/INO hidefumi GROUP/EGO-WRAPPIN' AND THE GOSSIP OF JAXX/沖仁/group_inou/在日ファンク/THE EXPLOSIONS/SALU/JAMOSA/Spinna B-ILL/SOIL&"PIMP"SESSIONS/DAG FORCE & DJ BUN/藤原ヒロシ+INOhidefumiBAND/Full Of Harmony/モアリズム/RHYMESTER/Rickie-G/LEO/"DownBeatRuler" TheSkaFlames, Oi-Skallmates, MURO, 柳家睦/KEITA
    in 2012
    20th Sunset Live 2012
    Aug.31st〜 Sep.2nd 3Days
    8月31日(金)
    nontroppo/(仮)ALBATRUS/KINGDOM☆AFROCKS/ハンバートハンバート×COOL WISE MAN/SOIL&"PIMP"SESSIONS/ALLY CODE/N.O.B.U!!!/FLEA MARKET/中村舞子/Ms.OOJA/JAMOSA/ROWSHI/SOFFet/平井大/HALCALI/C&K/lecca/中田ヤスタカ(capusle)/NAOITO&雑食FAMILIA/HABANA/45trio/Dezille Brothers/GAKU-MC/七尾旅人
    9月1日(土)
    NoBrand/THE EXPLOSIONS/The eskargot miles/CHOMORANMA SOUND/FAT-SMITH/DANGER-SHU/BROWN SUGAR/Natural Radio Station/Down Beat Ruler:Fatman International,Dawn Penn,Okawa78/HOME GROWN/笑連隊/FIRE BALL/PUSHIM/ヒダカトオルとフェッドミュージック/Kaja&Jammin'/Beatmoss/DJダイノジ/TOMOYUKI TANAKA(FPM)/Donavon Frankenreiter/DAD MOM GOD with 陣内孝則/HIGURASHI RECORD INC./THE8343/Nabowa/東田トモヒロ×Leyona×沼澤尚-TRI-ARTIST SESSION-/band HANADA/畠山美由紀
    9月2日(日)
    カルメラ/NONA REEVES/The TRAVELLERS with NAOYUKI FUJII/Sheena&Rockkets/小泉今日子/クレイジーケンバンド/FRYING DUTCHMAN/ザ50回転ズ/MOUNTAIN MOCHA KILIMANJARO/金原千恵子&Band of Gypsies feat. bird, 武田カオリ, 冷牟田竜之/COCONUT&SISTA☆/RHYMESTER/cro-magnon/Saara/Conguero Tres Hoofers/Schroeder-Headz/向井秀徳アコースティック&エレクトリック/GONTITI/ダニエル・パウター
    in 2011
    19th Sunset Live 2011
    Sep.2nd〜4th 3Days
    9月2日(金)
    POLYSICS/東京スカパラダイスオーケストラ/怒髪天/BRAHMAN/KEN YOKOYAMA/S×A×L/DOES/毛皮のマリーズ/DJやついいちろう(エレキコミック)/OKI DUB AINU BAND/HABANA/This is my Secret/N.O.B.U!!!/ALL→E/FLEA MARKET/平井大/TEE/DJ DIRT FLARE/ZANG HAOZI/MIHIRO~マイロ~/ONE☆DRAFT/九州プロレス/クライマックス/森田真生
    9月3日(土)
    NoBrand/THE SLACKERS/SOFFet with Tokyo Junkastic Band/氣志團/CHMORANMA SOUND/HOME GROWN/FAT-SMITH/DANGER-SHU/たなけん/G2/Natural Radio Station/BROWN SUGAR/PETER MAN/NG HEAD/PUSHIM/THE EXPLOSIONS/Reza Salleh/OVERGROUND ACOUSTIC UNDERGROUND/DE DE MOUSE/SPECIAL OTHERS/EGO-WRAPPIN' AND THE GOSSIP OF JAXX/福岡のRYO&Fire Team楽焔/eT/ELEMENT.36/Kenshiro/vic bongo/名越康文/HOU/NAOITO/LITTLE CREATURES/RICKIE-G/HR/あんみつ姫/九州プロレス/フレッシュジュース/Fukuoka Dixee Sisters feat.Matsuya/風神雷神
    9月4日(日)
    カルメラ/DOBERMAN/オーサカ=モノレール/clammbon/RHYMESTER/泉谷しげる/KINGDOM★AFROCKS/quasimode/Tomoyuki Tanaka(FPM)/Zeebra/The Baker Brothers/SOIL&"PIMP"SESSIONS/THE WAGON/養老猛司/甲野善紀/奇妙礼太郎&トラベルスイング楽団/WINTERPLAY/東田トモヒロ/金原千恵子/Ringin' Bells Rondo Club/九州プロレス/カドザイル/あやまんJAPAN
    in 2010
    18th Sunset Live 2010
    Sep.3rd〜5th 3Days
    9月3日(金)
    S.R.S/THE BAWDIES/STRAIGHTENER/the telephones/MONGOL 800/Riddim Saunter/PONTIACS/阿部真央/PE'Z/DAD MOM GOD/→Pia-no-jac←/NEON GRAVITY/Mye/YU-A/ALL→E/ONE☆DRAFT/Michi/EMI MARIA/HALFBY/青山テルマ/JAY'ED/COMA-CHI/クロマチックラン/BLACK MOTTOM BRASS BAND/森田真生/HABANA
    9月4日(土)
    NoBrand/CHOMORANMA Sound/Metis/lecca/Natural Radio Station/Brown Sugar/jealkb/HOME GROWN/FAT-SMITH/DANGER-SHU/RANKIN TAXI/PAPA U-GEE/NG HEAD/CHOZEN LEE/RYO the SKYWALKER/THE EXPLOSIONS/Indus&Rocks/MOUNTAIN MOCHA KILIMANJARO/山口智充/ギンギラ太陽's/田中知之(FPM)/SOIL&"PIMP"SESSIONS/Nabowa/小沼ようすけ/羊毛とおはな/大橋トリオ/岡野弘幹/Port of Notes/BLACK BOTTOM BRASS BAND/あんみつ姫/Lee Hanchul/Stinking Blue Beat
    9月5日(日)
    Oi-SKALL MATES/SKA☆ROCKETS/DOBERMAN/板尾創路/スチャダラパー/LITTLE TEMPO/PENGIN/Rickie-G/Dachambo/DAISHI DANCE/UA/ORIGINAL LOVE/nontroppo/Ovall/indigo jam unit/INO hidefum/GABBY&LOPEZ/ALBATRUS/リリーフランキー/東田トモヒロ/佐藤タイジ/CANAL
    in 2009
    17th Sunset Live 2009
    Sep.4th〜6th 3Days
    9月4日(金)
    かりゆし58/ミドリ/DOPING PANDA/GAGLE/COMA-CHI/RHYMESTER/風神雷神/BLACK BOTTOM BRASS BAND/Dragon Ash/HAKATA THE BRHYSSCO/鶴/キマグレン/SPECIAL OTHERS/松浦俊夫/Gilles Peterson/のあのわ/砂川恵理歌/Nabowa/Emi Meyer/福原美穂/Dachambo
    9月5日(土)
    SKA☆ROCKETS/COMEBACK MY DAUGHTERS/COOL WISE MAN/DOBERMAN/風味堂/浅井健一/上田正樹 with SLY&ROBBIE/THE EXPLOSIONS/MAJESTICS/YOUR SONG IS GOOD/Leyona/Kenji Suzuki&Gota Yashiki SUPER SESSION BAND/SOIL&"PIMP"SESSIONS/nontroppo/アンチムジカ/SOFFet/ハンバートハンバート/GONTITI/椎名純平&小沼ようすけ
    9月6日(日)
    Vijandeux/CHIHIRO/Miss Monday/CHOMORANMA/Metis/lecca/U-DOU&PLATY/Natural Radio Station/BROWN SUGAR/Rickie-G/BAGDAD CAFE THE trench town/曽我部恵一バンド/泉谷しげる/The TRAVELLERS/EGO WRAPPIN'AND THE GOSSIP OF JAXX/ROCK'A'TRENCH/OSAKA MONAURAIL/板尾創路/つるの剛士/ZAZEN BOYS/Tommy Guerrero/風神雷神/東京パノラママンボボーイズ with 渡辺直美(ブヨンセ)/maccafat/東田トモヒロ/城南海/Ban Ban Bazar/朝崎郁恵/Port of Notes
    in 2008
    16th Sunset Live 2008
    Sep.5th〜7th 3Days
    9月5日(金)
    BLACK BOTTOM BRASS BAND/DOBERMAN/the TRAVELLERS/RIZE/電撃ネットワーク/The Birthday/BOOM BOOM SATELLITES/ALOHA/アナ/多和田えみ&The Soul Infinity/bonobos/bird/CRO-MAGNON&GAGLE/童子-T/青山テルマ/THE SUNPAULO/あかおかずのり/FREEASY BEATS/JAMOSA/Caravan
    9月6日(土)
    SKA☆ROCKETS/ARTS/MONGOL800/OKI DUB AINU BAND/SPECIAL OTHERS/LITTE TEMPO/CRAZY KEN BAND/JAH☆JAH/nontroppo/SOFFet/cutman-booche/CHRIS MURRAY COMBO/Kenji Suzuki and The Jammer feat. Spinna B-ILL/Jazztronik/RYUKYUDISKO/ヨースケ@HOME/羊毛とおはな/Leyona/Keison
    9月7日(日)
    ecca/卍LINE/REILI/Metis/笑連隊/CHOMORANMA SOUND/Natural Radio Staion/BROWN SUGAR/九州男/Rickie-G/犬式(a.k.a.Dogggystyle)/THE HEAVYMANNERS/HOME GROWN/RANKIN TAXI/PAPA U-Gee/H-MAN/PAPA B/MIGHTY JAMROCK/RYO the SKYWALKER/PUSHIM/THE EXPLOSIONS/ピストルバルブ/Saigenji/いとうせいこう&POMERANIANS/東京パノラママンボボーイズ/Tomoyuki Tanaka(FPM)/Double Famous/SOIL&"PIMP"SESSIONS/Hands of Creation/東田トモヒロ/キセル/杉山清貴
    in 2007
    15th Sunset Live 2007
    Aug.31st〜Sep.2nd 3Days
    8月31日(金)
    SPECIAL OTHERS/犬式(a.k.a.Dogggystyle)/cro-magnon/田中知之(FPM)/Jazztronik/SOIL&"PIMP"SESSIONS/アナ/KOHEI JAPAN/マボロシ/ZAZEN BOYS/Leyona/TOKYO MOOD PUNKS/THEATRE BROOK
    9月1日(土)
    The eskargot miles/WINDY CITY/MONGOL800/BAGDAD DAFE THE trench town/Rico Rodriguez/COOL WISE MEN/LITTLE TEMPO/EGO-WRAPPIN'/nontroppo/Mathew Pitts/Beau Young/東田トモヒロ/Spinna B-ill/Caravan/SANDII/KAJA/THE HELLO WORKS/E.D.O
    9月2日(日)
    SKA☆ROCKETS/BLACK BOTTOM BRASS BAND/RISINGTONES/DOBERMAN/DRY&HEAVY feat. cutsigh/CHOMORANMA/Natual Radio Station/BROWN SUGAR/Home Grown/Danger-Shu/HIBIKILLA/Rankin Taxi/Moonin/H-MAN/MIGHTY JAMROCK/RYO the SKYWALKER/PUSHIM/THE WHY'S/ALOHA/MASTARICA/コヤナギシンジ/タカチャ/Rickie-G/TUFF SESSION/SHIGEMI HAZAMA&Up Up Setters/工藤BIG'H'晴康/Bloodest Saxophone/akiko/東京パノラママンボボーイズ/The Travellers
    in 2006
    14th Sunset Live 2006
    Sep.1st〜Sep.3rd 3Days
    9月1日(金)
    DOC HOLiDAY AND APACHE TRAIN/BLACK BOTTOM BRASS BAND/bonobs/The Travellers/ハナレグミ/EGO-WRAPPIN'/ANA/好色人種/らぞく/勝手にしやがれ/THE ZOOT16/SPECIAL OTHERS/Dachambo
    9月2日(土)
    SKA☆ROCKETS/Tatsumi Akira&The CaSSETTE CON-LOS/Majestics/FRISCO/saigenji/SLY MONGOOSE/CRAZY KEN BAND/nontroppo/THE YOUNG/オレスカバンド/ズクナシ/Waltz Elegy/BAN BAN BAZAR/Fantastic Plastic Machine/インリン・オブ・ジョイトイ/cro-magnon/Jazztronik
    9月3日(日)
    衝和ショッキング/WINDY CITY/DOBERMAN/犬式(a.k.a.Dogggystyle)/KEMURI/CHOMORANMA SOUND/Home Grown/Danger-Shu/Rankin Taxi/NANJAMAN/H-MAN/Moonin/RYO the SKYWALKER/PUSHIM/MINMI/SKA'SH ONIONS/Velvet Peach Seven/Havana Trip/東田トモヒロ/The eskargot miles/Spinna B-ill/caravan/copa salvo/a-bra;z/SOIL&"PIMP"SESSIONS
    in 2005
    13th Sunset Live 2005
    Sep.2nd〜Sep.4th 3Days
    9月2日(金)
    TEX&the Sun Flower Seed/韻シスト/The Travellers/スチャダラパー/氣志團/東京スカパラダイスオーケストラ/DUB ROCKERS/八重山モンキー/ANA/ロレッタセコハン/Beau Young/saigenji/オーサカ=モノレール
    9月3日(土)
    BLACK BOTTOM BRASS BAND/YOUR SONG IS GOOD/copa salvo/DUBSENSEMANIA/SOIL"PIMP"SESSIONS/LITTLE TEMPO/今野英明/川上つよしとムードメイカーズ/SKA'SH ONIONS/neutrino/ARTS/Big John TENTA/nontroppo/Waltz Elegy/BAN BAN BAZAR/Double Famous/CACAO PARFUM/Mad Professor&Aisha
    9月4日(日)
    SKA★ROCKETS/SCOOBIE DO/DACAMBO/犬式(a.k.a.dogggystyle)/PAPA U-GEE with ZION HIGH PLAYAZ/FOLIKAN/CHOMORANMA SOUND/Home Grown/ACKEE&SALTFISH/H-MAN/Moomin/ランキンタクシー/RYO the SKYWALKER/PUSHIM/ROOBY/Velvet Peach Seven/かりゆし/JUDE/Caravan/WHITE BUFFALO/cutman-booche/Coconuts&Sista/Keison/Leyona/Donavon&Frankenreiter
    in 2004
    12th Sunset Live 2004
    Sep.3rd〜Sep.5th 3Days
    9月3日(金)
    東京事変/DRY&HEAVY/The Travellers/勝手にしやがれ/SOIL&"PIMP"SESIIONS/Asa festoon/野武士/What's Love?/貿易風楽団/かりゆし/八重山モンキー/BLACK BOTTOM BRASS BAND/CACAO PARFUM/BROWN SUGAR
    9月4日(土)
    Ego-Wrappin'/DETERMINATIONS/Leyona/Copa Salvo/CaSSETTE CON-LOS/LITTLE TEMPO/The Miceteeth/今野英明(Rocking Time)/大名スウィング/Coconuts&Sista/JUNKSECTION/瑠璃/BLACK BOTTOM BRASS BAND/Keison/武骨サプリメント/ケイタク/小柳信二(Waltz Elegy)/nontroppo
    9月5日(日)
    Home Grown/ランキンタクシー/Fire Ball/PUSHIM/RYO the SKYWALKER/KREVA/DUBSENSEMANIA/majestics/スカポンタス/BAGDAD CAFE THE trench town/BLACK BOTTOM BRASS BAND/韻シスト/CHOMORANMA SOUND/FOLIKAN/Big John TENTA/SKA'SH ONIONS/東田トモヒロ/ザ・ヤング/デキシード・ザ・エモンズ/DACHAMBO/SKA★ROCKETS/レイラーニ/STEREO Hi-Fi Review
    in 2003
    11th Sunset Live 2003
    Sep.5th〜Sep.7th 3Days
    9月5日(金)
    Skapontas/The Travellers/Ego-Wrappin'(出演中止)/東京スカパラダイスオーケストラ/So 瑠璃/FOLIKAN
    9月6日(土)
    Waltz Elegy/Copa Salvo/Leyona/Little Tempo/川上つよしとムードメイカーズ/今野英明(Rocking Time)/DETERMINATIONS/かりゆし&シーサ/アイロウ&タカ/八重山Monkey/Black Bottom Brass Band
    9月7日(日)
    Sly Mongoose/Black Bottom Brass Band/Cassette Con-Los/Cool Wise Men/DRY&HEAVY/Chomoranma Sound/Coconuts&Sista/Home Grown/Ryo the skywalker/Papa B/Keyco/Moomin/Kazami/Pushim/Big John TENTA/CAZZ/SKA ROCKETS/The Little Elephant
    in 2002
    10th Sunset Live 2002
    Aug.30th〜Sep.1st 3Days
    8月30日(金)
    gazz/SKA ROCKETS/SO/DADA CHILD/Big John TENTA/Waltz Elegy
    8月31日(土)
    台風の為中止(翌日演奏)
    9月1日(日)
    million bamboo/H−MAN/OSAKA MONAURAIL'S/Keison&caravan/COCONUTS&SISTA/DETERMINATIONS/DRY&HEAVY/野武士/浜崎貴司/PUSHIM/MOOMIN/Ryo the skywalker/Reggae Disco Rockers/玲葉奈/RockingTime
    in 2001
    9th Sunset Live 2001
    Aug.25th〜26th 2Days
    8月25日(土)
    EGO-WRAPPIN'/エレキハチマキ/KEISON/DETERMINATIONS/DRY&HEAVY/HAKATA SYCOS/SKA ROCKETS
    8月26日(日)
    COCONUTS&SISTA/CHOZEN LEE/東京スカパラダイスオーケストラ/TRAVELLERS/PAPA U-GEE/PUSHIM/HOME GROWN/MOOMIN/YAMAZEN/leyona/ROCKING TIME
    in 2000
    8th Sunset Live 2000
    Aug.26th〜27th 2Days
    8月26日(土)
    AJICO/F.C.G.C./KAZUFUMI KODAMA/SHINJI/SKA ROCKETS/JULLY&MATT/DADA CHIL/NAPS/MOBILE UNIT/LITTLE TEMPO
    8月27日(日)
    KAJA&JAMMIN'/GAZZ/KEISON/COCONUTS&SISTA/DRY&HEAVY/TRAVELLERS/TY-BONES/HAKATA CYCOS/HOME GROWN/PAPA BON/PAPA U-GEE
    in 1999
    7th Sunset Live 1999
    Aug.28th〜29th 2Days
    8月28日(土)
    F.C.G.C/ELEKI HACHIMAKI/GAZZ/THE SKELETONS/TATSUYA YAMADA&THE WATERS/NAPS/LONG SHOT
    8月29日(日)
    KAJA&JAMMIN'/COCONUTS/SAHRA/SKA ROCKETS/DETERMINATIONS/RICO RODRIGUES/ROCKING TIME
    in 1998
    6th Sunset Live 1998
    Aug.29th〜30th 2Days
    8月29日(土)
    Orquesta Con Sabor/GAZZ/SHINJI/TATSUYA YAMADA&THE WATERS/CHICKEN/GANG/NAPS/MO'BETTER/LONG SHOT/and more...
    8月30日(日)
    F.C.G.C/KAJA&JAMMIN'/COCONUTS/JOE YAMANAKA®GAE VIBRATION/SKA ROCKETS/DETERMINATIONS/LITTLE TEMPO/and more...
    in 1997
    5th Sunset Live 1997
    Aug.31st
    8月31日(日)
    KAJA&JAMMIN'/COCONUTS/HARUYASU'BIG H'KUDOU/WANI/and more...
    in 1996
    4th Sunset Live 1996
    Aug.25th
    8月25日(日)
    SKA FLAMES/DETERMINATIONS/NAPS
    in 1995
    3rd Sunset Live 1995
    Aug.27th
    8月27日(日)
    KAJA&JAMMIN'/COCONUTS&SISTA/HARDCORE REGGAE
    in 1994
    2nd Sunset Live 1994
    Aug.21st
    8月21日(日)
    JAMMIN/NAPS/HARDCORE REGGAE/ZOUND SYSTEM
    in 1993
    1st Sunset Live 1993
    Sep.5th
    9月5日(日)
    KAJA&JAMMIN'/COCONUTS&SISTA/HARDCORE REGGAE